LAlapsambEL and the City

Ke Jakarta dulu, ya!

Posted on: July 13, 2007

Yah… besok pagi gw kudu ke Jakarta sampe Senin, Selasa mungkin baru balik lagi ke Bandung. Berhubung di rumah gw di Jakarta ga ada akses internet broadband, mungkin gw gak bakal posting sampe gw balik ke Bandung. Skarang dah malem, jangan2 kalo gw posting skarang malah gw ketinggalan travel, hehehe:mrgreen: Padahal gw pengen banget posting 6 keanehan + jalan-jalan di Jakarta. Terasa seperti ‘utang’ nih jadinyašŸ˜¦

OK, pokoknya i’ll write about those things as soon asĀ  I get my 24/7 internet access, ya! 8)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: